English (Information Processing (Informatics); Collaborative and Social Communications)
live feed [correct]
CONT: Live Feeds. Stay up-to-date with our live view cameras.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Communications collaboratives et sociales)
flux en direct [correct, masculine noun]