English (Loans)
non-current loan [correct]; delinquent loan [correct]; loan in arrears [correct]
DEF: A loan for which the payments are not up-to-date.
PHR: Rehabiliting delinquent loans.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
prêt en souffrance [correct, masculine noun]; prêt en retard [masculine noun]
DEF: Contrat de prêt pour lequel il y a un retard dans les paiements exigés.
PHR: Recouvrement des prêts en souffrance.