English (Office Automation; Federal Administration; Citizenship and Immigration)
one-stop service [correct]
CONT: This "one-stop service" helps clients gain fair access to training and provides up-to-date information on all training programs available in the community.
French (Bureautique; Administration fédérale; Citoyenneté et immigration)
guichet de service unique [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Ce «guichet de service unique» assure aux clients un accès équitable à la formation et des renseignements à jour sur tous les programmes de formation offerts dans la collectivité.