English (News and Journalism (General))
newswire
CONT: Novatex provides a wide range of up-to-date information from general and business on-line newswire.
OBS: Source: F6503,1982,p.1.
French (Information et journalisme (Généralités))
télénouvelle [feminine noun]
CONT: Novatex offre une gamme étendue d'information à jour, soit des nouvelles en direct d'intérêt général et commercial.
OBS: Source: Ayesha Mahid, Marketing.