English (Trade)
business solution [correct]
CONT: Businessworx Inc. offers more than a technological promise. It offers a practical business solution, based on its ability to supply and sustain the delivery of up-to-date, pertinent information to those that need and can use it.
French (Commerce)
solution commerciale [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Businessworx Inc. offre plus qu'une promesse technologique. Elle offre une solution commerciale pratique, fondée sur sa capacité de fournir et de soutenir la fourniture de renseignements pertinents et à jour aux personnes qui en ont besoin et qui sont en mesure de s'en servir.