English (General Vocabulary)
up-to-speed
CONT: It is headquarters's responsibility to keep the region informed and up-to-speed on national applications and their operation and maintenance.
French (Vocabulaire général)
au rythme courant [proposal, masculine noun]; au rythme normal [proposal, masculine noun]