English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties; Population Movements)
voter registration record [correct, United States]
CONT: Indiana residents with a valid Indiana driver's license or Indiana state-issued identification card will be able to use this tool to submit a new voter registration application or to update an existing voter registration record.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques; Mouvements de population)
fichier d'électeurs [masculine noun]