English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Organization Planning)
ARLU process [correct]
OBS: ARLU : Annual Reference Level Update.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Planification d'organisation)
exercice de MJANR [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: MJANR : Mise à jour annuelle des niveaux de référence.