English (Environmental Studies and Analyses)
status reassessment [correct]
DEF: A status assessment based on an update status report.
French (Études et analyses environnementales)
réévaluation de la situation [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Évaluation de la situation fondée sur un rapport de situation mis à jour.