English (Computer Programs and Programming; Information Processing (Informatics))
cumulative update [correct]
DEF: A roll-up update that contains all previous critical on-demand hotfixes to date.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
mise à jour cumulative [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Programas y programación (Informática); Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
actualización acumulativa [correct, feminine noun]