English (Informatics)
attention list [correct]
DEF: A computer printed listing of changes, deletions, and additions that have occurred to the contents of a graphics file since the last update.
French (Informatique)
liste des modifications [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Liste, éditée par ordinateur, des changements, suppressions et additions survenus dans le contenu d'un fichier graphique depuis la dernière mise à jour.