English (Real Estate)
generic agreement [correct]
CONT: The region will update this generic agreement with site specific data such as dates, site, rental rate, and services provided prior to signing the agreement.
French (Immobilier)
accord générique [correct, masculine noun]; entente générique [correct, feminine noun]