English (Informatics)
Flu-shot 4 Virus
OBS: Another virus that highlights the danger with bulletin boards is the Flu-Shot 4 Virus which is an updated version of the legitimate virus-detection program called Flu-Shot 3.
French (Informatique)
virus Flu-Shot 4 [masculine noun]