English (Finance)
negative run; negative list
DEF: It's a special computerized program which enables data storage of monthly rental payments to lessors of the Crown with provisions for updating or making changes to the data stores.
French (Finances)
liste décroissante [feminine noun]; suite décroissante [feminine noun]