English (Informatics)
cutting-edge solution
OBS: cutting-edge solution : term taken from the document "Upgrade Your Networking Connections" relating to GTEC Week 2003.
French (Informatique)
solution de pointe [feminine noun]
OBS: solution de pointe : terme tiré du document «Approfondissez le réseau de vos connaissances» dans le cadre de la Semaine GTEC 2003.