English (Printing Machines and Equipment)
rotated-print capability
CONT: An enhancement includes a rotated-print capability & additional replacement character set, a polygon-fill capability upgraded facilities for colour graphics.
French (Équipement (Imprimerie et arts graphiques))
outillage pour impression sur rotative [masculine noun]