English (Pricing (Rail Transport))
Centralized Rating Unit
OBS: T-FRAE-1-8, february. 79, 11. OBJECTIVE : Bring forward a system designed to a certainty for a Centralized Rating Unit to accurately rate all cargo shipments that are not rated through an upgraded. Access system.
French (Tarification (Transport par rail))
Unité centrale de tarification
OBS: T-FRAE-1-8, fév. 79, 11. OBJECTIF: Mettre au point, à l'intention d'une Unité centrale de tarification, un système fiable lui permettant d'établir les tarifs d'expédition de fret qui ne seront pas automatiquement calculés par le système Acess amélioré.