English (Corporate Structure; Astronautics)
network supervision centre [correct]
CONT: The Network Supervision Centre, which monitors and controls the BDDN(broadband data dissemination network) was upgraded by improving automatic mechanisms and the operator's interface.
French (Structures de l'entreprise; Astronautique)
centre de supervision de réseau [correct, masculine noun]