English (National and International Economics; Financial and Budgetary Management)
budgetary cash flow [correct]
CONT: Poland will now be able to use some of the structural funds to improve its budgetary cash flow in the first three years after accession and Poland will receive an additional Euro 108 million for upgrading of its eastern boarder.
French (Économie nationale et internationale; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
flux de trésorerie dans le cadre budgétaire [proposal, masculine noun]; mouvements de trésorerie dans le cadre budgétaire [proposal, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Mouvements de trésorerie dans le cadre budgétaire : terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel.