English (Genitourinary Tract)
ureterovesical [correct]
DEF: Pertaining to the ureter and the bladder.
French (Appareil génito-urinaire)
urétéro-vésical [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Qui concerne l'uretère et la vessie.