English (Radiography (Medicine))
pyelogram [correct]
DEF: A roentgenogram of the kidney and ureter, especially showing the pelvis and the kidney.
French (Radiographie (Médecine))
pyélogramme [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Cliché obtenu par radiographie du rein après absorption d'un produit opaque au rayons X ou pyélographie.