English (Urinary Tract)
urinary tract obstruction [correct]
DEF: Obstruction due to calculi, tumor, or other abnormalities anywhere in the urinary tract, including the renal pelvis, ureter, bladder, and urethra.
French (Appareil urinaire)
obstruction des voies urinaires [correct, feminine noun]