English (Genitourinary Surgery)
psoichal bladder [correct]
CONT: Urinary leaks and urinomas require drainage as well as an ureteral support. The leakage area determines whether surgery is necessary : be it reimplantation, psoichal bladder or nature ureter.
French (Chirurgie génito-urinaire)
vessie psoïque [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les fuites d'urines et les urinomes nécessitent un drainage des urines du transplant associé à un tuteur urétéral. En fonction du siège de la fuite un traitement chirurgical est nécessaire : réimplantation, vessie psoïque, uretère natif.