English (Concrete Facilities and Equipment)
grout hose [correct]
CONT: The Grout Hose Reel Assembly is a five line grout hose reel with an electrical rewind. Two versions are available for grouting, either Urethane or any type of chemical grout.
French (Outillage et installations (Bétonnage))
tuyau d'injection [masculine noun]