English (Trade Names; Plastics Manufacturing)
Formrez™ [correct, trademark, see observation]
OBS: A series of resins and prepolymers used to produce urethane elastomers(solid cast urethanes).
OBS: Formrez™: A trademark of Chemtura Corp.
French (Appellations commerciales; Plasturgie)
Formrez [correct, trademark, see observation]
OBS: FormrezMC : Marque de commerce de la société Chemtura Corp.