English (Surgical Instruments; Rehabilitation (Medicine))
incontinence clamp [correct]; urological clamp for males [correct]
DEF: ... a device used to close the urethra of a male to control urinary incontinence or to hold anesthetic or radiography contrast media in the urethra temporarily. It is an external clamp.
French (Instruments chirurgicaux; Réadaptation (Médecine))
clamp pour incontinence [proposal, masculine noun]; clamp de compression [masculine noun]