English (Symptoms (Medicine))
urethrocele [correct]
DEF: A prolapse of the female urethra.
French (Symptômes (Médecine))
urétrocèle [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Hernie de l'urètre faisant saillie dans le vagin.