English (Urinary Tract)
urethrostenosis [correct]
DEF: Stricture or stenosis of the urethra.
French (Appareil urinaire)
urétrosténose [correct, feminine noun]; sténose urétrale [feminine noun]; urétrosténie [feminine noun]
DEF: Rétrécissement de l'urètre.