English (Symptoms (Medicine); Urinary Tract)
urethritis [correct]
DEF: Inflammation of the urethra, associated with a purulent discharge from the external meatus.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Appareil urinaire)
urétrite [correct, feminine noun]; uréthrite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Inflammation de la muqueuse de l'urètre.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Vías urinarias)
uretritis [correct, feminine noun]