English (Radiography (Medicine); Urinary Tract)
cystogram [correct]
DEF: A radiograph of the urinary bladder after opacification by contrast medium, usually instilled into the bladder via a urethral catheter.
French (Radiographie (Médecine); Appareil urinaire)
cystogramme [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Radiogramme de la vessie rendue opaque à la suite d'une injection d'un produit de contraste.
Spanish (Radiografía (Medicina); Vías urinarias)
cistograma [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Registro radiográfico de la vejiga obtenido por cistografía, después de la inyección de una solución opaca.