English (Urinary Tract)
gonococcal urethritis [correct]; gonorrheal urethritis [correct]
DEF: Urethritis caused by gonococcus.
French (Appareil urinaire)
urétrite gonococcique [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Urétrite due au gonoque.