English (Urinary Tract)
bladder training [correct]; bladder reeducation [correct]
CONT: The specific goals of bladder training include correcting inappropriate habits of frequent urination, improving control of bladder urgency, extending intervals between voids, increasing bladder capacity, reducing incontinence episodes, and building patient self-confidence in bladder control.
French (Appareil urinaire)
rééducation vésicale [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Une rééducation vésicale ciblée avec contrôle des mictions après prise de liquide vous aidera à vous débarrasser des habitudes mictionnelles qui entretiennent, voire aggravent vos problèmes de vessie hyperactive.
Spanish (Vías urinarias)
educación del esfínter vesical [correct, feminine noun]