English (Communication and Information Management; Air Transport Personnel and Services)
urgent priority administrative communication [correct, officially approved]
OBS: urgent priority administrative communication : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information; Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
communication administrative urgente [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: communication administrative urgente : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Gestión de las comunicaciones y la información; Personal y servicios (Transporte aéreo))
comunicación administrativa de prioridad urgente [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: comunicación administrativa de prioridad urgente: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).