English (Urinary Tract)
hyperuricosuria [correct]
DEF: Urinary excretion of uric acid greater than 800 mg per day in men and greater than 750 mg per day in women.
French (Appareil urinaire)
hypericosurie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Excès d'acide urique dans l'urine.