English (Plumbing Fixtures)
over-rim supply fitting
OBS: Belmont-vitreous china urinal tank with anti-sweat liner and concealed cover(...) with C-4050 over-rim supply fitting.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
raccord d'alimentation par le dessus
OBS: Belmont - réservoir d'urinoir en porcelaine vitreuse avec doublure anticondensation et couvercle dissimulé (...) avec C-4050 raccord d'alimentation par le dessus.