English (Plumbing Fixtures)
bottom supply connection
OBS: Bottom Supply(...) [on] vitreous china urinal tank with anti-sweat liner and concealed cover-C-4038 bottom supply connection(...)
French (Appareils sanitaires)
raccord d'alimentation par le dessous
OBS: Alimentation par le dessous (...) [sur] réservoir d'urinoir en porcelaine vitreuse avec doublure anticondensation et couvercle dissimulé - C-4038 raccord d'alimentation par le dessous (...)