English (Plumbing Fixtures)
automatic siphon valve
OBS: Belmont-vitreous china urinal tank with C-4038 bottom supply connection-C-4001 Alert automatic siphon valve(...)
French (Appareils sanitaires)
robinet automatique à siphon
OBS: Belmont - réservoir d'urinoir en porcelaine vitreuse avec C-4038 alimentation et connexion par le dessous - C-4001 robinet automatique à siphon Alert (...)