English (Medical and Surgical Equipment)
aerocystoscope [correct]
OBS: An instrument for the endoscopy of the urinary bladder.
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical)
aérocystoscope [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Instrument servant à l'endoscopie de la vessie.