English (Urinary Tract)
cystitis [correct]
DEF: An inflammation of the urinary bladder.
French (Appareil urinaire)
cystite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Inflammation aiguë ou chronique de la vessie.
Spanish (Vías urinarias)
cistitis [feminine noun]