English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine))
cystometrogram [correct]
DEF: The tracing recorded by cystometrography.
OBS: cystometrography : the graphic recording of the pressure exerted at varying degrees of filling the urinary bladder.
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine))
cystométrogramme [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Tracé des variations de la pression intravésicale, obtenu à l'aide d'un cystomètre.