English (Urinary Tract)
urinary stone [correct]; urinary calculus [correct]; urolith [correct]
DEF: A calculus occurring in any portion of the urinary tract ...
OBS: urinary calculi; urinary calculuses : plural forms.
French (Appareil urinaire)
calcul urinaire [correct, masculine noun]; urolithe [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Vías urinarias)
cálculo urinario [correct, masculine noun]