English (Urinary Tract; Nervous System; Clinical Psychology)
secondary enuresis [correct]
DEF: [Enuresis that] develops after a period of established urinary continence.
French (Appareil urinaire; Système nerveux; Psychologie clinique)
énurésie secondaire [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: [Énurésie qui] apparaît après une période de continence urinaire acquise.