English (Nervous System; Urinary Tract)
bedwetting [correct]; bed-wetting [correct]; nocturnal enuresis [correct]; nighttime incontinence [correct]
DEF: ... involuntary urination while asleep after the age at which staying dry at night can be reasonably expected.
French (Système nerveux; Appareil urinaire)
énurésie nocturne [correct, feminine noun]; incontinence nocturne [correct, feminine noun]; pipi au lit [correct, masculine noun, familiar]
DEF: Émission involontaire d'urine pendant le sommeil, à un âge où la continence de nuit devrait être acquise.