English (Urinary Tract; Nervous System; Symptoms (Medicine))
urinary incontinence [correct]; bladder incontinence [correct]; enuresis [correct]; incontinence [correct]
DEF: Involuntary urination.
French (Appareil urinaire; Système nerveux; Symptômes (Médecine))
incontinence urinaire [correct, feminine noun]; incontinence d'urine [correct, feminine noun]; incontinence vésicale [correct, feminine noun]; énurésie [correct, feminine noun]; incontinence [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Émission involontaire et inconsciente d'urine.
Spanish (Vías urinarias; Sistema nervioso; Síntomas (Medicina))
incontinencia urinaria [correct, feminine noun]