English (Dog and Cat Breeding)
West Highland white terrier [correct]
OBS: usu cap 1st W and H(...)
French (Élevage des chiens et chats)
westhighland-terrier [correct]; west-highland white terrier [correct]; terrier blanc west-highland [correct]