English (Freight Service (Rail Transport))
Waybill Control Center; Waybill Control Centre [see observation]
OBS: Waybill Control Centre : TRACS.
French (Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
Centre de contrôle des feuilles de route [masculine noun]
OBS: transport des marchandises.