English (Rail Transport Operations)
car movement waybill; movement waybill [see observation]
OBS: for "Movement Waybill" : TRACS.
French (Exploitation (Transport par rail))
feuille de route technique [feminine noun]
OBS: marchandises; trad. donnée par téléphone à Moncton - 4 mai 1971.