English (Shipping and Delivery; Transport of Goods; Trade)
single consignment waybill [correct]
OBS: A waybill used for a single shipment.
French (Expédition et livraison; Transport de marchandises; Commerce)
feuille de route d'une seule expédition [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Lettre de voiture utilisée pour une seule expédition.