English (IT Security; Communication and Information Management; Ethics and Morals)
corporate digital responsibility [correct, noun]; CDR [correct, noun]
DEF: ... a set of practices and behaviors that help an organization use data and digital technologies in ways that are perceived as socially, economically, and environmentally responsible.
French (Sécurité des TI; Gestion des communications et de l'information; Éthique et Morale)
responsabilité numérique des entreprises [correct, feminine noun]; RNE [correct, feminine noun]