English (Types of Concrete; Placement of Concrete)
pumped concrete [correct]
DEF: Concrete pushed through a hose or pipe by means of a pump.
OBS: By means of a piston pump, concrete may be actually handled in much the same manner as water. It may be pumped vertically, horizontally or both ways.
French (Sortes de béton; Mise en place du béton)
béton pompé [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Béton fluidifié par des plastifiants ou des agents de thixotropie, pour pouvoir être transporté par pompage (pompe à béton).
Spanish (Tipos de hormigón; Aplicación del hormigón)
hormigón bombeado [correct, masculine noun]