English (Martial Arts)
assessment of yuko [correct]
OBS: JUDO. yuko : almost the equivalent of a "waza-ari" which is almost a point.
French (Arts martiaux)
attribution de yuko [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Règlements/arbitrage.
OBS: Un yuko est un presque waza-ari et vaut cinq points.