English (Air Forces; Military Administration)
wing orderly room/put away; WCR/PA [see observation]
OBS: The abbreviation is WCR(wing central registry)
French (Forces aériennes; Administration militaire)
bureau d'administration de l'escadre/à classer [masculine noun]