English (Financial Institutions)
trustee service [correct]; service as trustees [correct]; fiduciary service [correct]
CONT: [Enable Scotland's] trustee service can help you and your family prepare for the future. Trusts are a way of protecting your son or daughter's inheritance as well as their entitlements to community care and benefits. Through [Enable Scotland's] trustee service, we can help look after any money you leave to your child, and make sure they have the support they need to manage it.
OBS: fiduciary service: designation usually used in the plural.
French (Institutions financières)
service fiduciaire [correct, masculine noun]; service de fiducie [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Services de fiducie. Que vous ayez établi une fiducie de votre vivant ou par voie testamentaire, son administration demeure complexe et nécessite diverses connaissances au niveau juridique, comptable, fiscal et relevant du domaine des valeurs mobilières et immobilières, le cas échéant.
OBS: service fiduciaire; service de fiducie : désignations habituellement utilisées au pluriel.
Spanish (Instituciones financieras)
servicio fiduciario [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: La operación y funcionamiento de los servicios fiduciarios […] se realizan con apego al marco legal aplicable y a las sanas prácticas y usos bancarios lo cual garantiza a [los] clientes una correcta, clara y confiable inversión y administración de su patrimonio con una gestión transparente que les otorga la seguridad de que la voluntad expresada en cada contrato será cumplida en estricto apego a sus términos y condiciones […]
OBS: servicio fiduciario: designación utilizada generalmente en plural.