English (Psychology (General))
awareness wheel [correct]
CONT: The awareness wheel divides experience into five areas : sensory data, thoughts, feelings, wants and actions. These five types of information are present even though we may not be consciously aware of them. Bringing them to consciousness can help us make decisions, resolve conflicts, and cultivate a deeper understanding of ourselves, and others.
French (Psychologie (Généralités))
roue de la conscience [feminine noun]