English (Sociology (General))
social harmony [correct]
CONT: Today, on the World Day for Cultural Diversity for Dialogue and Development, we celebrate the importance of cultural diversity and dialogue in encouraging peace, sustainable development and social harmony in Canada and around the world.
French (Sociologie (Généralités))
harmonie sociale [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: En cette Journée mondiale de la diversité culturelle pour le dialogue et le développement, nous célébrons l'importance de la diversité culturelle et du dialogue en faisant la promotion de la paix, du développement durable et de l'harmonie sociale au Canada et ailleurs dans le monde.
Spanish (Sociología (Generalidades))
armonía social [feminine noun]