English (Federal Administration; Administrative Structures (Publ. Admin.); Communication and Information Management; Management Operations (General))
Service Canada Centre [correct]
CONT: We have continued to establish Service Canada centres for people who want face-to-face service.
OBS: At Service Canada, they write Service Canada with capital letters.
French (Administration fédérale; Structures de l'administration publique; Gestion des communications et de l'information; Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
Centre Service Canada [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: À Service Canada, on écrit Centre Service Canada avec des lettres majuscules.