English (Rules of Court)
court support program [correct]
CONT: [We need to] have court support programs to assist children and women throughout the judicial process and follow-up.
French (Règles de procédure)
programme d'appui par les tribunaux [correct, masculine noun]; programme d'aide des tribunaux [correct, masculine noun]; programme de soutien au cours du procès [correct, see observation, masculine noun]
OBS: Le soutien au cours du procès. Au cours des journées d'audience, le travailleur social peut aider l'enfant en lui tenant compagnie [...]