English (Bowling, Billiards and Other Ball Games)
bumper bowling lane [correct]
CONT: We have plenty of bumper bowling lanes just for kids. Bumpers are great to keep the bowling balls out of the gutters and smiles on the faces of your small children.
French (Quilles, billards et autres jeux de boules)
allée anti-dalot [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Nous offrons les allées anti-dalot pour les enfants et des soirées Quilles Cosmos avec musique et éclairages multicolores [...]