English (Economic Fluctuations; National and International Economics)
global economic growth [correct]; global growth [correct]
PHR: Weak global growth.
French (Fluctuations économiques; Économie nationale et internationale)
croissance économique mondiale [correct, feminine noun]; croissance de l'économie mondiale [correct, feminine noun]; croissance mondiale [correct, feminine noun]
PHR: Faible croissance mondiale.