English (Meteorological Forecasting, Data Measurement and Analysis)
hourly weather condition [correct]
DEF: hourly weather conditions :[The conditions normally including] observations of sky condition, visibility(in kilometers), present weather conditions, obstructions to vision, atmospheric pressure(kPa) temperature(degrees C), humidity(%), wind speed(km/h) and direction(tenths of degrees), cloud cover(tenths of sky) and/or obscuring phenomena(tenths).
French (Prévisions météorologiques et mesure et analyse des données)
condition météorologique horaire [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: conditions météorologiques horaires : [Conditions comprenant normalement] les observations de l'état du ciel, de la visibilité (en kilomètres), des conditions météorologiques et des obstacles à la vision, de la pression atmosphérique (kPa), de la température (degrés C), de l'humidité (%), de la vitesse (km/h) et de la direction (dixièmes de degrés) du vent, de la nébulosité (dixièmes de la voûte céleste) et/ou des phénomènes obscurcissants (dixièmes).