English (Grain Growing)
broken wheat [correct]
CONT: Maximum impurities 5%(broken wheat, shriveled wheat, discolored wheat, weather damage wheat and barley).
French (Culture des céréales)
blé cassé [masculine noun]; blé brisé [masculine noun]