English (Doors, Windows and Openings (Building Elements))
single-glazed door
OBS: Single-glazed door with "Finseal" weather stripping.
French (Ouvertures (Éléments du bâtiment))
porte à vitre simple
OBS: Porte à vitre simple avec isolation à poils "Finseal".