English (Doors, Windows and Openings (Building Elements))
double-glazed door
OBS: Double-glazed door with "Finseal" weather stripping.
French (Ouvertures (Éléments du bâtiment))
porte à double vitre
OBS: Porte à double vitre avec isolation à poils "Finseal".