English (Photography)
exposure tables
OBS: Tables listing all the factors which affect the exposure. These are : the weather; the subject; the time(of the day and the year)
French (Photographie)
tables de temps de pose
OBS: En principe, elles comprennent des colonnes de nombres correspondant aux principaux facteurs modifiant le temps de pose (état du ciel, époquen=nature du sujet