English (Meteorological Forecasting, Data Measurement and Analysis; Air Transport)
present weather [correct]; current weather [correct]
DEF: Weather existing at a station at the time of observation; it is represented in the international SYNOP code by a two-digit number.
French (Prévisions météorologiques et mesure et analyse des données; Transport aérien)
temps présent [correct, masculine noun]; temps actuel [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Temps existant à la station au moment de l'observation; il est représenté par un nombre de deux chiffres dans le code SYNOP international.
Spanish (Previsiones meteorológicas, medición y análisis de datos; Transporte aéreo)
tiempo presente [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Estado del tiempo en la estación en la hora de la observación, representado en la clave SYNOP internacional por dos dígitos.