English (Telephone Services; Internet and Telematics)
mobile Internet service [correct]
DEF: A wireless communications service providing persistent or intermittent Internet access.
OBS: [A wireless communications service] offers services such as news, travel, weather and entertainment using a wireless phone.
French (Services téléphoniques; Internet et télématique)
service Internet mobile [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Service de communications sans fil offrant l'accès Internet de façon continue ou intermittente.
OBS: [Le service] comprend l'accès à des nouvelles, à de l'information de voyage, à la météo et à des services de divertissement par téléphone sans fil.