English (Thread Spinning (Textiles))
anti-vandalism stainless steel [correct]; antivandalism stainless steel [correct]
CONT: Yarns Dorures Mathieu, knitter Protecma : electromagnetic copper, anti-vandalism stainless steel, weft metallic bands.
French (Filature (Textiles))
inox antivandalisme [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Fils Dorures Mathieu, tricotage Protecma : cuivre électromagnétique, inox antivandalisme, tramés lames métalliques.