English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
Canadian Mite
OBS: "The Canadian Mite", which weighed 22, 000 pounds net, stood six feet high, and measured 28 ft. in circumference, was made at the Dominion Dairy Station, Puth Ontario in 1892 for the World's Fair at Chicago.(made by Dairy Commissioner, Dominion Dept. of Agriculture)
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
Canadian Mite