English (Foreign Trade)
commercial creditworthiness [correct]
CONT: ... coverage is weighed against such factors as the exporter's commercial creditworthiness, and technical ability to perform.
French (Commerce extérieur)
solvabilité commerciale [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: De la même façon, le calcul des primes pour l'assurance qui couvre les risques au pays dépend de facteurs tels que la solvabilité commerciale de l'exportateur et sa capacité technique de remplir ses obligations contractuelles.
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
solvencia comercial [correct, feminine noun]