English (Seafood and Freshwater Food (Food Industries); Collaboration with the FAO)
full service display [correct]
DEF: A display of chilled fish, shellfish and their products to be weighed and wrapped by establishment personnel at the request of the consumer.
French (Produits de mer et d'eau douce (Industr. alim.); Collaboration avec la FAO)
présentation en étalage [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Présentation des poissons, mollusques, crustacés et leurs produits réfrigérés pour être pesés et emballés par le personnel de l'établissement à la demande du consommateur.