English (Police; Citizenship and Immigration)
physical description [correct]
DEF: A description of the physical features of a person including such things as age, height, weight, race, hair, eyes, complexion, build, etc.
French (Police; Citoyenneté et immigration)
signalement [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Description physique d'une personne qu'on veut faire reconnaître.
Spanish (Policía; Ciudadanía e inmigración)
reseña [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Nota que se toma de los rasgos distintivos de una persona […] para su identificación.