English (Collaboration with the FAO; Commercial Fishing)
capacity physical productivity [correct]
DEF: The average production in terms of weight of landings for each capacity unit of the vessels.
French (Collaboration avec la FAO; Pêche commerciale)
productivité physique de la capacité [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Production moyenne en fonction du poids des débarquements pour chaque unité de capacité des bateaux.