English (Air Transport)
weight and balance manual [correct]
CONT: The weight and balance manual shall be the manufacturer's means of transmitting weight and balance data to an airline.
French (Transport aérien)
manuel des masses et centrage [masculine noun]
CONT: Le manuel des masses et centrage constituera pour le fabricant le moyen de fournir les données de masses et centrage aux compagnies aériennes.