English (Air Freight)
cargo retention limit [correct]
OBS: All weight and balance data specifically related to a group of aircraft.(...) Cargo retention limits and related restrictions for normal operations.
French (Fret aérien)
limite d'amarrage du fret
OBS: Toutes les données de Masses et Centrage se rapportant à un groupe d'aéronefs. (...) Limites d'amarrage du fret et limitations correspondantes pour l'exploitation normale.