English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
trim setting [correct]
OBS: All weight and balance data specifically related to a group of aircraft.
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
compensation de gouvernes
OBS: Toutes les données de masses et centrage se rapportant à un groupe d'aéronefs.