English (Muscles and Tendons)
coracohumeral ligament [correct]
CONT: Coracohumeral ligament : Attaches the base of the coracoid process of the scapula to the greater tubercle of the humerus; helps support weight of the upper limb.
French (Muscles et tendons)
ligament coraco-huméral [correct, masculine noun]