English (Martial Arts)
over 48kg [correct]; more than 48 kg [correct]
CONT: More than 48 kg and up to 52 kg.
OBS: Judo weight category.
French (Arts martiaux)
plus de 48 kg [correct]
CONT: Plus de 48 kg et jusqu'à 52 kg.
OBS: Catégorie de poids en judo.
Spanish (Artes marciales)
más de 48kg [correct]
OBS: Categoría de peso en judo.