English (Wrestling)
up to 58kg [correct]; Up to 58 kg [correct]
OBS: Wrestling weight category.
French (Lutte)
jusqu'à 58 kg [correct]
OBS: Catégorie de poids en lutte.
Spanish (Lucha)
hasta 58 kg [correct]
OBS: Categoría de peso en lucha.