English (Martial Arts)
under 49kg [correct]; under 49 kg [correct]
OBS: Taekwondo weight category.
French (Arts martiaux)
moins de 49 kg [correct]
OBS: Catégorie de poids en taekwondo.
Spanish (Artes marciales)
menos de 49kg [correct]
OBS: Categoría de peso en taekwondo.