English (Textiles: Preparation and Processing; Engineering Tests and Reliability)
moisture/weight data [correct]
CONT: Testing and control equipment... A system combines the moisture/weight data with a bar-code printer and reader.
French (Apprêt et traitements divers (Textiles); Fiabilité, contrôle et essais (Ingénierie))
données humidité/poids [correct, feminine noun, plural]