English (Animal Feed (Agric.))
finishing feedlot [correct]
OBS: finishing : The process of feeding animals on high energy rations until they reach their slaughter weight.
French (Alimentation des animaux (Agric.))
parc de finition [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: finition : Processus d'alimentation des animaux en rations à haute teneur énergétique, jusqu'à ce qu'ils atteignent leur poids d'abattage.