English (Processing of Mineral Products; Mineral Processing (Metallurgy))
gravimetric [correct]
DEF: Of or relating to measurement by weight.
French (Préparation des produits miniers; Minéralurgie (Métallurgie))
gravimétrique [correct]
DEF: Qui fait intervenir une pesée.
PHR: Concentration gravimétrique.
Spanish (Preparación de los productos mineros; Explotación de minerales (Metalurgia))
gravimétrico [adjective]